Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DOMINION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9PU
← Back to All Properties