Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+59.0%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+4.5%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+176.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YJ
← Back to All Properties