Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROSE AVENUE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+90.4%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+51.5%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+56.6%
Sold on 13 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 15 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NX
← Back to All Properties