Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, FARM ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+63.9%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+19.4%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,750
+44.7%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1NB
← Back to All Properties