36, ATHOLE GROVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7DE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+68.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000-22.3%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,500+111.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+25.2%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+64.6%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 25 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1