50, WISSEY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2WW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£561,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£561,000+125.3%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+6.9%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1