Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, STANHOPE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.9%
Price Change
+£53,210 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+316.9%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Terraced
+£53,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,790
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7BP
← Back to All Properties