Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-16.1%
Sold on 24 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-28.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,950
Sold on 2 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties