Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+14.6%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+13.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+5.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties