12, SCAWFELL CRESCENT, SEASCALE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA20 1LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+44.5%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+540.0%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-44.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1