59, BALFOUR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+35.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+403.6%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1