FLAT 14, MEAD COURT, 281, STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-17.2%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-30.3%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1