14, DENTS CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 2TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.5%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£405,000+145.5%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+123.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1