Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£137,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+85.7%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+77.8%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties