Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, BRUETON PLACE, 216 - 220, BLOSSOMFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£101,982 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£420,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,982 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,018
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1PT
← Back to All Properties