Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NETHERFIELD CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+70.5%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+59.5%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6XZ
← Back to All Properties