Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, CENTRUMS COURT, 2, POOLEYS YARD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.8%
Price Change
-£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
-30.8%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0AR
← Back to All Properties