Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FORGE DRIVE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£899,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£399,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£899,950
+80.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£399,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+58.7%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0HR
← Back to All Properties