Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, IMISON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 1EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,500
+78.4%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£25,500
+41.7%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,000
-28.0%
Sold on 1 January 2001
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 1EE
← Back to All Properties