Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE GRAYLINGS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+10.8%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+79.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8EB
← Back to All Properties