Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FIELDWAY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+59.6%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+73.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1EJ
← Back to All Properties