Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRANTWOOD TERRACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+59.2%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 23 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4LR
← Back to All Properties