Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, LOMAX STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+110.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0DR
← Back to All Properties