Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, MERSEY ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,000
+160.4%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0DT
← Back to All Properties