Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLOVER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 7XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£219,950
+25.7%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Other
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 4 October 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 7XG
← Back to All Properties