Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THIRLMERE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£137,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+41.7%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 15 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9SS
← Back to All Properties