Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 111, HASLINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 5HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£147,000
+53.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Other
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500
-15.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Other
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950
+25.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Other
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+79.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Other
+£39,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 27 May 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 5HT
← Back to All Properties