Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MERCIA WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+52.3%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+27.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+126.3%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8UA
← Back to All Properties