Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1050, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
-7.0%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+63.3%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+31.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TL
← Back to All Properties