60, HORSEY ROAD, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 0DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+36.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+276.2%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+2.4%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1