Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHAUCERS WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,995
Last Sold Price
17 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£5,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£48,995
+11.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+12.8%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1LH
← Back to All Properties