14, ATHERSTONE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£205,000+201.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+100.0%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1