Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLENFIELD, 60, CROMFORD ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+42.1%
Sold on 6 May 2009
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+69.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4FR
← Back to All Properties