Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WESTRIDGE WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,750
Last Sold Price
16 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,750
+23.9%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+34.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 22 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4XG
← Back to All Properties