Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST LAWRENCE AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+45.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+5.8%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+73.5%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6HS
← Back to All Properties