Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LITTLEWOOD LANE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+30.1%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+24.5%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+36.3%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8DZ
← Back to All Properties