Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£22,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
-11.0%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,999
+55.4%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,165
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties