Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, HARDCASTLE GARDENS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+41.4%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+94.9%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties