Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MEADOW WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EX
← Back to All Properties