Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FURZE COMMON ROAD, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+30.6%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+39.1%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+73.4%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3EG
← Back to All Properties