FLAT 2, LILAC COURT, ARBOURVALE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000+2.7%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-1.9%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1