Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KINSBOURNE WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO19 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+61.3%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+65.8%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,800
Sold on 21 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6HB
← Back to All Properties