Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COAST DRIVE, NEW ROMNEY, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN28 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
7 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
-12.3%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Detached
-£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+42.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN28 8NX
← Back to All Properties