264, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000+119.2%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,500-27.0%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+69.5%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+47.5%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1