Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COMPTON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+4.8%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+18.1%
Sold on 16 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+121.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0TE
← Back to All Properties