Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, LINTHOUSE LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,700
Last Sold Price
19 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,700
-0.7%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Detached
-£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3TW
← Back to All Properties