4, STEELE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 1RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+48.8%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+34.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1