Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STUDFALL AVENUE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+61.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1LB
← Back to All Properties