66, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+60.6%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£101,500+15.3%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£88,000+18.9%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000+64.4%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+12.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+122.2%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1