Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WHARTON STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+23.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+14.2%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7EH
← Back to All Properties